Tuesday, July 28, 2015
[…] NOTE: We the People of the United States in fact do not have representation in Congress, do not have a president, and do not have honorable judges and justices in our courts. Instead, they have in fact been acting in a conspiracy of silence—all of them violating their oath of office—conspiring against We the People of the United States in back room deals to remain silent about their usurpation of the Office of President while committing other treasonous crimes.



3 U.S.C. 15 states in part as follows:                                                                   “Upon such reading of any such certificate or paper, the President of the Senate shall call for objections, if any.”

The word “shall” in 3 U.S.C. 15 (above) means that it is mandatory that the President of the Senate “call for objections.”